Tag |
Zeit |
Spiel |
Platz |
Begegnung |
Erg. |
päivä |
klo |
n:o |
kenttä |
Lohko 10 |
tulos |
14.07. |
10.30 |
|
4 |
Kangasalan Vesijuoksijat – Schlammfreunde
Niedersachsen 05 |
4 : 0 |
|
|
|
5 |
Kemin DYNAMO – Anu Meininki |
0 : 2 |
|
14.00 |
|
11 |
Schlammfreunde Niedersachsen 05 - Kemin DYNAMO |
4 : 0 |
|
|
|
12 |
Anu Meininki – RyMy Team |
1 : 1 |
|
17.30 |
|
9 |
Kangasalan Vesijuoksijat – RyMy Team
|
2 : 0 |
15.07. |
10.00 |
|
2 |
Schlammfreunde Niedersachsen 05 - Anu Meininki |
4 : 0 |
|
12.00 |
|
11 |
RyMy Team – Schlammfreunde Niedersachsen 05 |
0 : 2 |
|
|
|
12 |
Kemin DYNAMO – Kangasalan Vesijuoksijat |
0 : 1 |
|
15.30 |
|
10 |
Anu Meininki – Kangasalan Vesijuoksijat |
5 : 2 |
|
|
|
11 |
RyMy Team - Kemin DYNAMO |
1 : 1 |
|
|
|
|
Lohko 10:
Schlammfreunde Niedersachsen 05 (2. Finalrunde 2005)
Anu Meininki (3 Siege, 1 Niederlage 2005, Vorrundeaus
wg. dir. Vgl.)
Kangasalan Vesijuoksijat (?????)
Kemin Dynamo (Neuling?)
RyMy Team (Sieger Harrastesarja = Weltmeister 2001 und
2002) |
|
|
|
|
|
1. Finalrunde / 1. CUP-KIERROS |
|
|
18:30 |
6 |
11 |
Kangasalan Vesijuoksijat - Swamp Chimney Sweepers |
3 : 0 |
|
19:00 |
25 |
7 |
Palamon Jyry - Pere Lachaise |
3 : 0 |
|
19:30 |
26 |
1 |
Schlammfreunde Niedersachsen
05 - Katto-Organisaatio |
1 : 0 |
|
|
|
|
Lohko 26:
V-ALKO
swamp tower
swamp chimney sweepers (Gruppensieger vor SFN 2005)
Dream Holidays
Katto-organisaatio
|
|
|
|
|
|
2. Finalrunde / 2. CUP-KIERROS |
|
16.07. |
9:30 |
36 |
4 |
FC Hemohes - Kangasalan Vesijuoksijat |
1 : 1
3 : 2 pen.
|
|
10:15 |
48 |
4 |
Schlammfreunde Niedersachsen
05 - Palomon Jyry |
1 : 2 |
|
|
|
|
3. Finalrunde (Achtelfinale) / 3. CUP-KIERROS |
|
|
11.45 |
54 |
6 |
FC Hemohes - RR-Klubi |
2 : 1 |
|
11.45 |
50 |
2 |
Palamon Jyry - Lakkalikööli |
1 : 0 |
|
|
|
|
4. Finalrunde (Viertelfinale) / 4. CUP-KIERROS |
|
|
14:00 |
59 |
3 |
FC Hemohes - Kulkurit |
1 : 2 |
|
14:00 |
60 |
4 |
Palamon Jyry - Jokikunnan Murheilijat |
1 : 1
3 : 2 pen. |
|
|
|
|
Halbfinale / VÄLIERÄT |
|
|
15:30 |
|
1 |
Ottopojat - Palamon Jyry |
0 : 3 |
|
15:30 |
|
1 |
Lira - Kulkurit |
2 : 4 |
|
|
|
|
Finale / FINAALI |
|
|
17:00 |
|
4 |
Kulkurit- Palamon Jyry |
1 : 0 |
|
|
|
|
Spiel um Platz 3 / PRONSSIOTTELU |
|
|
17:00 |
|
3 |
Ottopojat - Lira |
0 : 3 |